Microbore Tooling Systems

Fine Boring Systems & Deep Hole Drilling

Product

Home » Shop » V-ABS63-160 – Modular Extension – with through bore coolant hole

V-ABS63-160 – Modular Extension – with through bore coolant hole

£172.95 excl. VAT

Description

Modular Extension – with through bore coolant hole – V-ABS63-160

 

Adaptor CodeCoupling SizeLKgs
V-ABS25-4025400.2
V-ABS25-8025800.4
V-ABS32-5032500.8
V-ABS32-8032801.0
V-ABS40-6040600.6
V-ABS40-100401000.8
V-ABS50-8050801.2
V-ABS50-120501201.5
V-ABS63-6063601.5
V-ABS63-100631002.0
V-ABS63-160631602.8
V-ABS80-6080602.3
V-ABS80-100801003.8
V-ABS80-160801606.2

*Generally Ex-Stock, but allow 1-2 weeks

Note: Other length extensions are available on request

Technical

Coupling Size

63

L

160

Kgs

2.8

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

0
    0
    Your Basket
    Your basket is emptyReturn to Shop